AshugaScore · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
450 Minutes Without a Goal: Thành phố Đồng Nai's Bottleneck Is Up Front, Not in the Dugout 450 Minutes Without a Goal: Thành phố Đồng Nai's Bottleneck Is Up Front, Not in the Dugout2026-10-25 13:48 HAGL vs SLNA: Four Foreign Names in a Predicted XI, and a Three-Man Midfield Waiting to Press HAGL vs SLNA: Four Foreign Names in a Predicted XI, and a Three-Man Midfield Waiting to Press2026-10-24 02:31 VAR cancels stoppage-time penalty as Công An Hà Nội drop home points to Thanh Hóa VAR cancels stoppage-time penalty as Công An Hà Nội drop home points to Thanh Hóa2026-10-23 19:47 Bola Sport's Verdict on an Overseas Vietnamese Player in the V.League: An Opinion Without Data and What It Costs Bola Sport's Verdict on an Overseas Vietnamese Player in the V.League: An Opinion Without Data and What It Costs2026-10-23 18:06 BrandInside Praised Vietnam's 60,000-Seat PVF Stadium and Skipped the 135,000-Seat One: The Silence Is the Story BrandInside Praised Vietnam's 60,000-Seat PVF Stadium and Skipped the 135,000-Seat One: The Silence Is the Story2026-10-22 20:11 Three Candidates Contest the VFF Chairman Seat: When Banking Money Walks Into the Boardroom Three Candidates Contest the VFF Chairman Seat: When Banking Money Walks Into the Boardroom2026-10-22 14:08 Budget Concerns and Personnel Gaps Ahead of VFF 10th-Term Congress (2026-2030) Budget Concerns and Personnel Gaps Ahead of VFF 10th-Term Congress (2026-2030)2026-10-22 06:56 Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 in Korea: What is genuinely concerning after the FC Seoul U18 match? Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 in Korea: What is genuinely concerning after the FC Seoul U18 match?2026-10-22 01:47 Trung Dat's 40-metre strike and the unnamed goalkeeper at Dan Phuong Trung Dat's 40-metre strike and the unnamed goalkeeper at Dan Phuong2026-10-21 23:16 Three VAR Reviews in Binh Duong: A Referee Saved, A File Still Sealed Three VAR Reviews in Binh Duong: A Referee Saved, A File Still Sealed2026-10-20 17:24 AFC Weighs Postponing Asian Cup 2027 With 79 Days to Kickoff: Who Signs the Refund Clause? AFC Weighs Postponing Asian Cup 2027 With 79 Days to Kickoff: Who Signs the Refund Clause?2026-10-20 10:18 Hanoi FC 2-1 Cong An Ha Noi: Twenty Minutes of Pressing, One Cutback, and the Name Left Out of the Title Race Hanoi FC 2-1 Cong An Ha Noi: Twenty Minutes of Pressing, One Cutback, and the Name Left Out of the Title Race2026-10-19 17:40 When the V.League Stands Empty, the Only Thing Left Is the Truth on the Grass When the V.League Stands Empty, the Only Thing Left Is the Truth on the Grass2026-10-18 03:38 Leo Artur's 'Leo Jr' Shirt: A Father, Cong An Ha Noi vs Kashima Antlers, and the Name That Did Not Score Leo Artur's 'Leo Jr' Shirt: A Father, Cong An Ha Noi vs Kashima Antlers, and the Name That Did Not Score2026-10-16 23:50 Vietnam National Football Championship 2026: Quang Nam – Da Nang's Midfield and the Art of Keeping Rhythm Vietnam National Football Championship 2026: Quang Nam – Da Nang's Midfield and the Art of Keeping Rhythm2026-10-16 18:12 Southeast Asian Fan Ranking: The 724 Fans That Decide Vietnam's Top Spot Southeast Asian Fan Ranking: The 724 Fans That Decide Vietnam's Top Spot2026-10-16 16:17 FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Indonesia's 35-Year Title and the Question of Seven Minutes of Added Time FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Indonesia's 35-Year Title and the Question of Seven Minutes of Added Time2026-10-16 02:52 Vietnam Women's Football After the 2026 World Cup: A Generation Learns to Stand on the Big Stage Vietnam Women's Football After the 2026 World Cup: A Generation Learns to Stand on the Big Stage2026-10-15 23:25 Viettel vs Persib: The Battle Between Discipline and Financial Power in AFC Champions League Two Viettel vs Persib: The Battle Between Discipline and Financial Power in AFC Champions League Two2026-10-14 16:41 Coach Kim Sang-sik and the Do-or-Die Gamble Before the Asian Cup Coach Kim Sang-sik and the Do-or-Die Gamble Before the Asian Cup2026-10-13 01:00 Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: The Qualification Ticket and the Physical Question in Ba Ria Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: The Qualification Ticket and the Physical Question in Ba Ria2026-10-12 08:08
Ronaldo, a 255-euro fine and the silence around the captain's armband Ronaldo, a 255-euro fine and the silence around the captain's armband A Power-Utility Ruling Slips Into the Football News Pipeline: The Sports Industry's Data-Classification Blind Spot A Power-Utility Ruling Slips Into the Football News Pipeline: The Sports Industry's Data-Classification Blind Spot VAR in a Major Tournament Season: A Correct Verdict Needs 500 Matches, Not One Moment VAR in a Major Tournament Season: A Correct Verdict Needs 500 Matches, Not One Moment Roberto Rocca, Mayor of Bournemouth: the Milanese who stopped going to San Siro in 2026 Roberto Rocca, Mayor of Bournemouth: the Milanese who stopped going to San Siro in 2026 Reo Hatate: One Goal, One Assist and the Trap of Hasty Conclusions Reo Hatate: One Goal, One Assist and the Trap of Hasty Conclusions Man United crisis: Carrick and Wilcox face the axe, Conte emerges Man United crisis: Carrick and Wilcox face the axe, Conte emerges Younis Mahmoud's Authority and the Structural Patch: Iraq Seeking Their Rhythm Before the 2027 Asian Cup Younis Mahmoud's Authority and the Structural Patch: Iraq Seeking Their Rhythm Before the 2027 Asian Cup Mancini and 34 Names: Italy's Rebuild Inside a Power Vacuum Mancini and 34 Names: Italy's Rebuild Inside a Power Vacuum Reijnders Signs Five Years at Al Qadsiah: The Wage Bill Is the Real Story Reijnders Signs Five Years at Al Qadsiah: The Wage Bill Is the Real Story Nwaneri and Dortmund's System Failure: When Talent Is Played Out of Position Nwaneri and Dortmund's System Failure: When Talent Is Played Out of Position Silence at Old Trafford: When the Red Devils Dropped Two Points Against Ten Men Silence at Old Trafford: When the Red Devils Dropped Two Points Against Ten Men A Football-Free Story Landed in a Transfer Data Feed: The Fault Lies in the Labelling System A Football-Free Story Landed in a Transfer Data Feed: The Fault Lies in the Labelling System Ibrahim Maza: Eight Matches, Six Goal Involvements, and Why Leverkusen Has No Reason to Sell 'At Any Cost' Ibrahim Maza: Eight Matches, Six Goal Involvements, and Why Leverkusen Has No Reason to Sell 'At Any Cost' When Football Data Is Empty: Lessons From a Failed Analytical Pipeline When Football Data Is Empty: Lessons From a Failed Analytical Pipeline Empty Rumours: The Transfer Market Is Selling You a Name, Not Information Empty Rumours: The Transfer Market Is Selling You a Name, Not Information A Wedding That Wandered onto the Pitch: When the Reading Machine Calls the Match by the Wrong Name A Wedding That Wandered onto the Pitch: When the Reading Machine Calls the Match by the Wrong Name Villa 6-0 Fenerbahçe: a jersey pull turned into an advert, and the numbers that refuse to stay silent Villa 6-0 Fenerbahçe: a jersey pull turned into an advert, and the numbers that refuse to stay silent From a Mislabelled Story to the Negotiating Table: Re-reading Transfer Signals in Mid-Season From a Mislabelled Story to the Negotiating Table: Re-reading Transfer Signals in Mid-Season Kane and Rice in the 2-2: The 82nd-Minute Equaliser Exposes Two Systemic Fault Lines at Bayern and Arsenal Kane and Rice in the 2-2: The 82nd-Minute Equaliser Exposes Two Systemic Fault Lines at Bayern and Arsenal Yamal and Two New Weapons: An Audit of Eight Matches Yamal and Two New Weapons: An Audit of Eight Matches Japan announces squad numbers: Doan takes No.10 as debutants Matsuki and Tanimura are called up Japan announces squad numbers: Doan takes No.10 as debutants Matsuki and Tanimura are called up Ronaldo and the "Messi" Chant at Al-Ain: An Applause Amid a Hostile Crowd Ronaldo and the "Messi" Chant at Al-Ain: An Applause Amid a Hostile Crowd The Formula in the Gaps: Vietnam and Morocco, Two Shores of One Defensive Language The Formula in the Gaps: Vietnam and Morocco, Two Shores of One Defensive Language Zion Suzuki and the Quiet Succession: What Lies Behind a Japanese Goalkeeper's Team of the Week Selection Zion Suzuki and the Quiet Succession: What Lies Behind a Japanese Goalkeeper's Team of the Week Selection
2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: The 14-Round Format and the Silence of Calculation 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: The 14-Round Format and the Silence of Calculation2026-10-23 19:36 The Ca Dong Girl and the Silent Trophy: Ho Thi Kim Dung's Journey and 116 Women's University Volleyball Teams The Ca Dong Girl and the Silent Trophy: Ho Thi Kim Dung's Journey and 116 Women's University Volleyball Teams2026-10-04 10:16 Vietnamese Volleyball and the Data Gap Nobody Wants to Name Vietnamese Volleyball and the Data Gap Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-15 09:47 India Beat New Zealand in Fukuoka, but Their Quarterfinal Ticket Belongs to Oman and Bahrain India Beat New Zealand in Fukuoka, but Their Quarterfinal Ticket Belongs to Oman and Bahrain2026-10-02 11:14 Vietnamese Volleyball's Statistical Blind Spot, Seen From a Three-Column Scoresheet Vietnamese Volleyball's Statistical Blind Spot, Seen From a Three-Column Scoresheet2026-09-13 18:23 Turkey Comeback Victory 3-2 Over Italy Defends EuroVolley 2026 Title Turkey Comeback Victory 3-2 Over Italy Defends EuroVolley 2026 Title2026-09-08 07:45 World Volleyball and the 2028 Olympic Cycle: The Real Battle Lies in Numbers Nobody Publishes World Volleyball and the 2028 Olympic Cycle: The Real Battle Lies in Numbers Nobody Publishes2026-10-14 05:57 Vietnam Women's Volleyball at ASIAD 2026: A 1-3 Loss to South Korea and the Reception Problem Exposed Before the China Quarterfinal Vietnam Women's Volleyball at ASIAD 2026: A 1-3 Loss to South Korea and the Reception Problem Exposed Before the China Quarterfinal2026-09-19 05:54 Halkbank enters the 2026-2027 season with an open-ended target and no benchmark Halkbank enters the 2026-2027 season with an open-ended target and no benchmark2026-10-21 05:35 Pham Quynh Huong and the 46 Points Without a Denominator Against China Pham Quynh Huong and the 46 Points Without a Denominator Against China2026-10-10 05:51 Gabi, VakifBank and the lesson of overcoming fear for Vietnam women's volleyball Gabi, VakifBank and the lesson of overcoming fear for Vietnam women's volleyball2026-09-09 11:44 Cameroon and Tunisia Book a 2027 World Championship Berth: Re-reading a 108-108 Quarterfinal Cameroon and Tunisia Book a 2027 World Championship Berth: Re-reading a 108-108 Quarterfinal2026-09-25 06:26 Eleven Names and One Gap: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Squad Arithmetic Before Asiad 20 Eleven Names and One Gap: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Squad Arithmetic Before Asiad 202026-10-18 06:18 Six LA 2028 Olympic Berths Filled: The Men's Volleyball Map Reveals Its Biggest Gap Six LA 2028 Olympic Berths Filled: The Men's Volleyball Map Reveals Its Biggest Gap2026-09-29 20:38 Vietnam Women's Volleyball at ASIAD 2026: The First-Step Bottleneck and a Quarterfinal Gate Named China Vietnam Women's Volleyball at ASIAD 2026: The First-Step Bottleneck and a Quarterfinal Gate Named China2026-09-19 06:13 USA claim 11th NORCECA men's volleyball title: Canada fall in a 15-13 tiebreak, Cuba take the last berth USA claim 11th NORCECA men's volleyball title: Canada fall in a 15-13 tiebreak, Cuba take the last berth2026-10-04 23:22 Asiad 20: A Broken Reception Line and the Roster Problem Facing Vietnam Women's Volleyball Asiad 20: A Broken Reception Line and the Roster Problem Facing Vietnam Women's Volleyball2026-10-10 09:33 Professional Volleyball Analysis: Nine Dimensions of Data and the Discipline of Evidence Professional Volleyball Analysis: Nine Dimensions of Data and the Discipline of Evidence2026-10-12 11:21 Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The Gap Behind the Spotlight Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The Gap Behind the Spotlight2026-09-14 17:35 Binh Chung Thong Tin win the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: what the award distribution can actually tell us Binh Chung Thong Tin win the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: what the award distribution can actually tell us2026-10-26 17:49 Turkey Lose 1-3 to Romania at EuroVolley 2026: Three Sets, One Unnamed Disease Turkey Lose 1-3 to Romania at EuroVolley 2026: Three Sets, One Unnamed Disease2026-09-16 05:32 Binh Chung Thong Tin Reach Vietnam Women's Volleyball Final: A 3-0 Win, but VTV Binh Dien Long An Were Four Points Short Binh Chung Thong Tin Reach Vietnam Women's Volleyball Final: A 3-0 Win, but VTV Binh Dien Long An Were Four Points Short2026-10-25 22:44 Honda Center to Host Olympic Volleyball in 2028: Anaheim's Two-Year Dress Rehearsal Honda Center to Host Olympic Volleyball in 2028: Anaheim's Two-Year Dress Rehearsal2026-09-21 09:30 Nebraska Holds No. 1 in NCAA's First 2026 Top 16 Reveal: What Lies Beneath the Records Table? Nebraska Holds No. 1 in NCAA's First 2026 Top 16 Reveal: What Lies Beneath the Records Table?2026-10-21 08:17 Tran Thi Thanh Thuy and the Seventh-Place Match: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Closes ASIAD 2026 with a Silence Tran Thi Thanh Thuy and the Seventh-Place Match: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Closes ASIAD 2026 with a Silence2026-10-07 22:16 Mruzik's Spike and the Forbidden Zone of a 14-Year-Old Libero Mruzik's Spike and the Forbidden Zone of a 14-Year-Old Libero2026-10-17 01:54 Indonesia Targets Bronze at the 2026 Asian Games: The Ambition With No Data Behind It Indonesia Targets Bronze at the 2026 Asian Games: The Ambition With No Data Behind It2026-09-25 20:26 Hanoi's Semifinal Comeback Against HCĐG Lào Cai: Character Built From Five Defeats Hanoi's Semifinal Comeback Against HCĐG Lào Cai: Character Built From Five Defeats2026-10-25 17:21 Suhl Wins First Supercup, Taking Three Two-Point Sets From Dresden Suhl Wins First Supercup, Taking Three Two-Point Sets From Dresden2026-10-21 04:00 Asian Games 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China vs Japan and the Match Decided by Minutes Asian Games 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China vs Japan and the Match Decided by Minutes2026-09-22 22:18 Nebraska 3-0 Creighton Analysis: A Record 15,405 Crowd and a .444 Hitting Line Nebraska 3-0 Creighton Analysis: A Record 15,405 Crowd and a .444 Hitting Line2026-09-18 18:52
Card No. 20: Davis Lamb's Dream Narrative and the Thin Line Between PGA Tour Life and Death Card No. 20: Davis Lamb's Dream Narrative and the Thin Line Between PGA Tour Life and DeathThe 2026 Korn Ferry Tour Championship did not end with an emotionless putt, b...2026-10-25 06:21Golf Davis Lamb's 20th PGA Tour card: a round saved by scrambling, and a math problem he got wrong Davis Lamb's 20th PGA Tour card: a round saved by scrambling, and a math problem he got wrongOn the 18th tee at the Korn Ferry Tour Championship, Davis Lamb believed his...2026-10-23 22:51Golf The Tower Behind the 15th Green: How Professional Golf Learned to Recount Itself The Tower Behind the 15th Green: How Professional Golf Learned to Recount ItselfBehind the 15th green stands a grey steel tower, roughly eight metres tall, s...2026-10-22 09:41Golf Bermuda Championship: Port Royal Does Not Reward Distance — and the Picks Column Misses It Bermuda Championship: Port Royal Does Not Reward Distance — and the Picks Column Misses ItPort Royal Golf Course in Bermuda measures under 6,900 yards at par 71, short...2026-10-21 08:18Golf Jon Rahm, Abu Dhabi and the Changing Beat of World Golf Jon Rahm, Abu Dhabi and the Changing Beat of World GolfIn the late afternoon at Yas Links, the wind tends to shift right after the...2026-10-14 08:21Golf Strokes Gained and the Junk-Data Trap in Modern Golf Strokes Gained and the Junk-Data Trap in Modern GolfThat night, I sat in front of my screen reading a golf analysis that ran...2026-10-14 05:12Golf Grant Forrest wins Open de España: 66-66-67, the decisive putt and a ticket to the 2027 Masters Grant Forrest wins Open de España: 66-66-67, the decisive putt and a ticket to the 2027 MastersGrant Forrest stood over the 18th green with his ball about five feet from th...2026-10-12 10:11Golf Baycurrent Classic Round 3: Adam Scott and Justin Thomas Close In — and the Data Gap I Cannot Fill Baycurrent Classic Round 3: Adam Scott and Justin Thomas Close In — and the Data Gap I Cannot FillBaycurrent Classic Round 3: Adam Scott and Justin Thomas Close In — and the...2026-10-11 05:58Golf The Data War in Professional Golf: PGA Tour, LIV Golf and the Limits of Strokes Gained The Data War in Professional Golf: PGA Tour, LIV Golf and the Limits of Strokes GainedIn June 2026, in Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida, the PGA Tour signed a framework...2026-10-11 03:53Golf Alistair Docherty Earns PGA Tour Card at 32 After Nearly 100 Korn Ferry Tour Starts Alistair Docherty Earns PGA Tour Card at 32 After Nearly 100 Korn Ferry Tour StartsA 9-iron from 165 yards, in the final round of Q-School, flew the green....2026-10-10 07:04Golf Restructuring Global Golf: Power, Capital and the Price of Noise Restructuring Global Golf: Power, Capital and the Price of NoiseOn June 6, 2026, a joint statement of fewer than seven hundred words went out...2026-10-10 05:06Golf Playing from Inside a Penalty Area and Hitting It Out of Bounds: Must You Replay from the Same Spot? Playing from Inside a Penalty Area and Hitting It Out of Bounds: Must You Replay from the Same Spot?In the summer of 2026, with every tournament suspended by the pandemic, I spe...2026-10-08 12:43Golf Bridges Cup 2026 at Turnberry: Internationals Lead 12.5-7.5 and the Door of 12 Singles Matches Is Still Open Bridges Cup 2026 at Turnberry: Internationals Lead 12.5-7.5 and the Door of 12 Singles Matches Is Still OpenThe tee box on the 7th hole of the Ailsa course was pushed forward on Tuesday...2026-10-07 17:17Golf Bank of Utah Championship 2026: Michael Brennan, 89% Fairways and the Precision-vs-Power Test at Black Desert Bank of Utah Championship 2026: Michael Brennan, 89% Fairways and the Precision-vs-Power Test at Black DesertOpening: 56 tee shots, 50 balls in the right place On the afternoon of Sunday...2026-10-01 18:59Golf Tom Kim Left the Presidents Cup Before the Trophy Ceremony: Four Points, One Flight, and a Military-Service Exemption Tom Kim Left the Presidents Cup Before the Trophy Ceremony: Four Points, One Flight, and a Military-Service ExemptionOn Sunday night at Medinah, before the U.S. team had even lifted the trophy, ...2026-09-29 05:20Golf Three Minutes Doesn't Require You to Search for Your Ball — But This Golf Rule Hides a Lethal Trap Three Minutes Doesn't Require You to Search for Your Ball — But This Golf Rule Hides a Lethal TrapA golf course on the outskirts of Chicago, an August afternoon, with a headwi...2026-09-29 02:50Golf
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress