AshugaScore · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
450 Minutes Without a Goal: Thành phố Đồng Nai's Bottleneck Is Up Front, Not in the Dugout 450 Minutes Without a Goal: Thành phố Đồng Nai's Bottleneck Is Up Front, Not in the Dugout2026-10-25 13:48 HAGL vs SLNA: Four Foreign Names in a Predicted XI, and a Three-Man Midfield Waiting to Press HAGL vs SLNA: Four Foreign Names in a Predicted XI, and a Three-Man Midfield Waiting to Press2026-10-24 02:31 VAR cancels stoppage-time penalty as Công An Hà Nội drop home points to Thanh Hóa VAR cancels stoppage-time penalty as Công An Hà Nội drop home points to Thanh Hóa2026-10-23 19:47 Bola Sport's Verdict on an Overseas Vietnamese Player in the V.League: An Opinion Without Data and What It Costs Bola Sport's Verdict on an Overseas Vietnamese Player in the V.League: An Opinion Without Data and What It Costs2026-10-23 18:06 BrandInside Praised Vietnam's 60,000-Seat PVF Stadium and Skipped the 135,000-Seat One: The Silence Is the Story BrandInside Praised Vietnam's 60,000-Seat PVF Stadium and Skipped the 135,000-Seat One: The Silence Is the Story2026-10-22 20:11 Three Candidates Contest the VFF Chairman Seat: When Banking Money Walks Into the Boardroom Three Candidates Contest the VFF Chairman Seat: When Banking Money Walks Into the Boardroom2026-10-22 14:08 Budget Concerns and Personnel Gaps Ahead of VFF 10th-Term Congress (2026-2030) Budget Concerns and Personnel Gaps Ahead of VFF 10th-Term Congress (2026-2030)2026-10-22 06:56 Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 in Korea: What is genuinely concerning after the FC Seoul U18 match? Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 in Korea: What is genuinely concerning after the FC Seoul U18 match?2026-10-22 01:47 Trung Dat's 40-metre strike and the unnamed goalkeeper at Dan Phuong Trung Dat's 40-metre strike and the unnamed goalkeeper at Dan Phuong2026-10-21 23:16 Three VAR Reviews in Binh Duong: A Referee Saved, A File Still Sealed Three VAR Reviews in Binh Duong: A Referee Saved, A File Still Sealed2026-10-20 17:24 AFC Weighs Postponing Asian Cup 2027 With 79 Days to Kickoff: Who Signs the Refund Clause? AFC Weighs Postponing Asian Cup 2027 With 79 Days to Kickoff: Who Signs the Refund Clause?2026-10-20 10:18 Hanoi FC 2-1 Cong An Ha Noi: Twenty Minutes of Pressing, One Cutback, and the Name Left Out of the Title Race Hanoi FC 2-1 Cong An Ha Noi: Twenty Minutes of Pressing, One Cutback, and the Name Left Out of the Title Race2026-10-19 17:40 When the V.League Stands Empty, the Only Thing Left Is the Truth on the Grass When the V.League Stands Empty, the Only Thing Left Is the Truth on the Grass2026-10-18 03:38 Leo Artur's 'Leo Jr' Shirt: A Father, Cong An Ha Noi vs Kashima Antlers, and the Name That Did Not Score Leo Artur's 'Leo Jr' Shirt: A Father, Cong An Ha Noi vs Kashima Antlers, and the Name That Did Not Score2026-10-16 23:50 Vietnam National Football Championship 2026: Quang Nam – Da Nang's Midfield and the Art of Keeping Rhythm Vietnam National Football Championship 2026: Quang Nam – Da Nang's Midfield and the Art of Keeping Rhythm2026-10-16 18:12 Southeast Asian Fan Ranking: The 724 Fans That Decide Vietnam's Top Spot Southeast Asian Fan Ranking: The 724 Fans That Decide Vietnam's Top Spot2026-10-16 16:17 FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Indonesia's 35-Year Title and the Question of Seven Minutes of Added Time FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Indonesia's 35-Year Title and the Question of Seven Minutes of Added Time2026-10-16 02:52 Vietnam Women's Football After the 2026 World Cup: A Generation Learns to Stand on the Big Stage Vietnam Women's Football After the 2026 World Cup: A Generation Learns to Stand on the Big Stage2026-10-15 23:25 Viettel vs Persib: The Battle Between Discipline and Financial Power in AFC Champions League Two Viettel vs Persib: The Battle Between Discipline and Financial Power in AFC Champions League Two2026-10-14 16:41 Coach Kim Sang-sik and the Do-or-Die Gamble Before the Asian Cup Coach Kim Sang-sik and the Do-or-Die Gamble Before the Asian Cup2026-10-13 01:00 Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: The Qualification Ticket and the Physical Question in Ba Ria Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: The Qualification Ticket and the Physical Question in Ba Ria2026-10-12 08:08
Pio Esposito and the No. 9 Curse: When Desperate Italy Clings to a 21-Year-Old Pio Esposito and the No. 9 Curse: When Desperate Italy Clings to a 21-Year-Old The Empty Stats Sheet and the Limits of the Post-Match Writer The Empty Stats Sheet and the Limits of the Post-Match Writer Zidane and His Debut Inside Turkey's Fortress: When Memory Takes the Manager's Chair Zidane and His Debut Inside Turkey's Fortress: When Memory Takes the Manager's Chair Nine Layers of Verification in the V-League Transfer Window: Reading the Signal Before Trusting the Noise Nine Layers of Verification in the V-League Transfer Window: Reading the Signal Before Trusting the Noise When the Data Stream Flows into Wallets: The Dark Side of Sports Digitalization When the Data Stream Flows into Wallets: The Dark Side of Sports Digitalization Jay Idzes Is Back: Good News for John Herdman, and a Blind Spot Just Outside the Touchline Jay Idzes Is Back: Good News for John Herdman, and a Blind Spot Just Outside the Touchline When the Analysis Has No Data: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication When the Analysis Has No Data: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication Turkey 0-3 Italy at half-time: The blue storm and Montella's tactical silence Turkey 0-3 Italy at half-time: The blue storm and Montella's tactical silence Chelsea 5-1 Bournemouth: The Slap Cannot Fix a Positioning Error Chelsea 5-1 Bournemouth: The Slap Cannot Fix a Positioning Error Maeda Kokoro's long-range strike in the Levain Cup and the lesson of the university-to-pro pathway Maeda Kokoro's long-range strike in the Levain Cup and the lesson of the university-to-pro pathway Liverpool Seek Richard Hughes Replacement: Three Priorities and One Hole Nobody Wants to Name Liverpool Seek Richard Hughes Replacement: Three Priorities and One Hole Nobody Wants to Name Pressing Traps and the Space Behind: Re-reading the Geometry of Vietnamese Football Pressing Traps and the Space Behind: Re-reading the Geometry of Vietnamese Football Fulham Hit Rock Bottom After Six Games: Two Leads, Two 88th-Minute Collapses Fulham Hit Rock Bottom After Six Games: Two Leads, Two 88th-Minute Collapses Savio, Endrick and the Mourinho Name That Does Not Exist: Re-Reading Real Madrid Through 21 Data Points Savio, Endrick and the Mourinho Name That Does Not Exist: Re-Reading Real Madrid Through 21 Data Points Vinicius Banned Four Matches, Calls for Protection of Yamal and Álvarez Vinicius Banned Four Matches, Calls for Protection of Yamal and Álvarez Truong Van Chuong Falls in the ASIAD 2026 Quarterfinal: A Data-Thin Report and an Unasked Medical Question Truong Van Chuong Falls in the ASIAD 2026 Quarterfinal: A Data-Thin Report and an Unasked Medical Question Post-match analysis: Insufficient information prevents evaluation Post-match analysis: Insufficient information prevents evaluation Anatomy of the 'Ronaldo walked out of camp' story: three factual errors and a more troubling truth Anatomy of the 'Ronaldo walked out of camp' story: three factual errors and a more troubling truth Vietnamese Football: Looking Back at a Turbulent Year and Tactical Lessons Vietnamese Football: Looking Back at a Turbulent Year and Tactical Lessons The Federico Higuain Case in MLS NEXT Pro: A Two-Match Sanction Against a Six-Match Minimum The Federico Higuain Case in MLS NEXT Pro: A Two-Match Sanction Against a Six-Match Minimum Indonesia Without Thom Haye, Verdonk Into Midfield: The Tactical Gamble and the Unverified Numbers Indonesia Without Thom Haye, Verdonk Into Midfield: The Tactical Gamble and the Unverified Numbers Haaland Returns to Villa Park: The First Real Test of Manchester City's Seven-Win Run Haaland Returns to Villa Park: The First Real Test of Manchester City's Seven-Win Run Vietnam's Youth Football Sediment: Goals Cannot Measure Transition Speed Vietnam's Youth Football Sediment: Goals Cannot Measure Transition Speed Ash Without a Club: A Mexico Fire and the Hole in Football's News Supply Chain Ash Without a Club: A Mexico Fire and the Hole in Football's News Supply Chain
LA 2028 Men's Volleyball: Six Olympic Berths Are Settled, but the Gap Is Larger Than What Has Been Filled LA 2028 Men's Volleyball: Six Olympic Berths Are Settled, but the Gap Is Larger Than What Has Been Filled2026-09-29 20:53 Efeler and the Crack at Cluj: How Türkiye Dropped Its Own Ticket Efeler and the Crack at Cluj: How Türkiye Dropped Its Own Ticket2026-09-15 20:52 Mental Shock: Serbia Overcomes Coach's Departure to Claim Bronze Medal Mental Shock: Serbia Overcomes Coach's Departure to Claim Bronze Medal2026-09-08 07:18 Poland Beats France 3-1 to Retain EuroVolley 2026 Crown: Character in the Smallest Margins Poland Beats France 3-1 to Retain EuroVolley 2026 Crown: Character in the Smallest Margins2026-09-28 03:09 Arizona State sweeps Stanford: three attack points beat one star Arizona State sweeps Stanford: three attack points beat one star2026-09-19 14:17 Japan and Iran Stay Unbeaten at AVC 2026: The Power Map of Asian Men's Volleyball Seen from Pool Play Japan and Iran Stay Unbeaten at AVC 2026: The Power Map of Asian Men's Volleyball Seen from Pool Play2026-10-05 09:19 Finland Stuns Italy in EuroVolley 2026 Quarterfinal: Four Points, Two Tickets, and a Hidden Iceberg Finland Stuns Italy in EuroVolley 2026 Quarterfinal: Four Points, Two Tickets, and a Hidden Iceberg2026-09-25 11:36 Türkiye's Men's Volleyball Sixth Place: The 2027 Draw, the Seeding and a Data Void Türkiye's Men's Volleyball Sixth Place: The 2027 Draw, the Seeding and a Data Void2026-10-20 10:07 Poland Keeps the European Crown After a 31-29 First Set: Giani's Prettiest System Loses Exactly Where It Is Strongest Poland Keeps the European Crown After a 31-29 First Set: Giani's Prettiest System Loses Exactly Where It Is Strongest2026-09-28 11:19 Brazil claim 16th straight South American women's volleyball title: three scoring sources and an Olympic berth still needing verification Brazil claim 16th straight South American women's volleyball title: three scoring sources and an Olympic berth still needing verification2026-09-14 19:30 2026 AVC Pool Play: Japan and Iran remain undefeated, but the scoreboard only tells half the story 2026 AVC Pool Play: Japan and Iran remain undefeated, but the scoreboard only tells half the story2026-09-09 14:10 Pham Quynh Huong and the China Clash: When a Young Talent Meets Her Defining Wall Pham Quynh Huong and the China Clash: When a Young Talent Meets Her Defining Wall2026-09-20 19:51 Serbia Defeats Poland 3-1, Tijana Boskovic Scores 29 Points - Detailed Tactical and Data Analysis After the Intense Match Serbia Defeats Poland 3-1, Tijana Boskovic Scores 29 Points - Detailed Tactical and Data Analysis After the Intense Match2026-09-08 07:59 Cannot Create Sports News Article Based on Provided Analysis Due to Insufficient Information Cannot Create Sports News Article Based on Provided Analysis Due to Insufficient Information2026-09-08 04:12 Japan and Iran dominate AVC Men's Volleyball Championship 2026 pool play Japan and Iran dominate AVC Men's Volleyball Championship 2026 pool play2026-10-08 05:10 Japan and Iran remain perfect at AVC 2026 pool play, Chinese Taipei earn first win Japan and Iran remain perfect at AVC 2026 pool play, Chinese Taipei earn first win2026-09-08 23:58 Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The First Pass and the Ceiling of a Generation Vietnamese Women's Volleyball: The First Pass and the Ceiling of a Generation2026-10-06 16:22 Dakar 2026: Youth Olympic Games Beach Volleyball Pools Confirmed Dakar 2026: Youth Olympic Games Beach Volleyball Pools Confirmed2026-10-13 10:37 Thamela & Victoria Win South American Beach Volleyball 2026 Title in João Pessoa, Secure LA 2028 Olympic Qualification Thamela & Victoria Win South American Beach Volleyball 2026 Title in João Pessoa, Secure LA 2028 Olympic Qualification2026-09-08 12:07 USA Win 11th Continental Title After a 108-108 Final: Two Final Points, and the Last Ticket for Cuba USA Win 11th Continental Title After a 108-108 Final: Two Final Points, and the Last Ticket for Cuba2026-10-11 19:11 EuroVolley 2026: Poland Beats France 3-1 as 58% Attack Efficiency Decides the European Crown EuroVolley 2026: Poland Beats France 3-1 as 58% Attack Efficiency Decides the European Crown2026-09-28 04:37 Binh Chung Thong Tin Beat VTV Binh Dien Long An 3-0: The Real Gap Was Four Points Binh Chung Thong Tin Beat VTV Binh Dien Long An 3-0: The Real Gap Was Four Points2026-10-25 22:53 Serbia 3-1 Poland: Bošković's 29 Points, the 15-25 Set and the Emotional Trap Serbia 3-1 Poland: Bošković's 29 Points, the 15-25 Set and the Emotional Trap2026-10-01 03:02 Dakar 2026 beach volleyball schedule: six blank kick-off slots and Africa's first Olympics Dakar 2026 beach volleyball schedule: six blank kick-off slots and Africa's first Olympics2026-10-22 05:45 Asian Games 2026: Indonesia Loses 0-3 to Chinese Taipei in 5th-Place Playoff, Women's Volleyball Campaign Ends Sixth Asian Games 2026: Indonesia Loses 0-3 to Chinese Taipei in 5th-Place Playoff, Women's Volleyball Campaign Ends Sixth2026-09-23 04:01 Cannot Create Article Due to Insufficient Source Data Cannot Create Article Due to Insufficient Source Data2026-09-09 12:44 Ho Thi Kim Dung and the 2026 Vietnamese University Women's Volleyball Crown: When Talent from the Highlands Rewrites the Nation's Sports Map Ho Thi Kim Dung and the 2026 Vietnamese University Women's Volleyball Crown: When Talent from the Highlands Rewrites the Nation's Sports Map2026-10-04 04:59 Vietnamese Volleyball and the Data Gap Nobody Wants to Name Vietnamese Volleyball and the Data Gap Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-15 09:47 Cameroon Reach the CAVB Final and a 2027 World Championship Berth: The 108-108 Crack Nobody Mentions Cameroon Reach the CAVB Final and a 2027 World Championship Berth: The 108-108 Crack Nobody Mentions2026-09-25 18:02 Tran Thi Thanh Thuy and the Seventh-Place Match: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Closes ASIAD 2026 with a Silence Tran Thi Thanh Thuy and the Seventh-Place Match: Vietnam Women's Volleyball Closes ASIAD 2026 with a Silence2026-10-07 22:16 Brazil reigns supreme in South America but Los Angeles 2028 Olympic spot is the real story Brazil reigns supreme in South America but Los Angeles 2028 Olympic spot is the real story2026-09-15 00:45
Card No. 20: Davis Lamb's Dream Narrative and the Thin Line Between PGA Tour Life and Death Card No. 20: Davis Lamb's Dream Narrative and the Thin Line Between PGA Tour Life and DeathThe 2026 Korn Ferry Tour Championship did not end with an emotionless putt, b...2026-10-25 06:21Golf Davis Lamb's 20th PGA Tour card: a round saved by scrambling, and a math problem he got wrong Davis Lamb's 20th PGA Tour card: a round saved by scrambling, and a math problem he got wrongOn the 18th tee at the Korn Ferry Tour Championship, Davis Lamb believed his...2026-10-23 22:51Golf The Tower Behind the 15th Green: How Professional Golf Learned to Recount Itself The Tower Behind the 15th Green: How Professional Golf Learned to Recount ItselfBehind the 15th green stands a grey steel tower, roughly eight metres tall, s...2026-10-22 09:41Golf Bermuda Championship: Port Royal Does Not Reward Distance — and the Picks Column Misses It Bermuda Championship: Port Royal Does Not Reward Distance — and the Picks Column Misses ItPort Royal Golf Course in Bermuda measures under 6,900 yards at par 71, short...2026-10-21 08:18Golf Jon Rahm, Abu Dhabi and the Changing Beat of World Golf Jon Rahm, Abu Dhabi and the Changing Beat of World GolfIn the late afternoon at Yas Links, the wind tends to shift right after the...2026-10-14 08:21Golf Strokes Gained and the Junk-Data Trap in Modern Golf Strokes Gained and the Junk-Data Trap in Modern GolfThat night, I sat in front of my screen reading a golf analysis that ran...2026-10-14 05:12Golf Grant Forrest wins Open de España: 66-66-67, the decisive putt and a ticket to the 2027 Masters Grant Forrest wins Open de España: 66-66-67, the decisive putt and a ticket to the 2027 MastersGrant Forrest stood over the 18th green with his ball about five feet from th...2026-10-12 10:11Golf Baycurrent Classic Round 3: Adam Scott and Justin Thomas Close In — and the Data Gap I Cannot Fill Baycurrent Classic Round 3: Adam Scott and Justin Thomas Close In — and the Data Gap I Cannot FillBaycurrent Classic Round 3: Adam Scott and Justin Thomas Close In — and the...2026-10-11 05:58Golf The Data War in Professional Golf: PGA Tour, LIV Golf and the Limits of Strokes Gained The Data War in Professional Golf: PGA Tour, LIV Golf and the Limits of Strokes GainedIn June 2026, in Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida, the PGA Tour signed a framework...2026-10-11 03:53Golf Alistair Docherty Earns PGA Tour Card at 32 After Nearly 100 Korn Ferry Tour Starts Alistair Docherty Earns PGA Tour Card at 32 After Nearly 100 Korn Ferry Tour StartsA 9-iron from 165 yards, in the final round of Q-School, flew the green....2026-10-10 07:04Golf Restructuring Global Golf: Power, Capital and the Price of Noise Restructuring Global Golf: Power, Capital and the Price of NoiseOn June 6, 2026, a joint statement of fewer than seven hundred words went out...2026-10-10 05:06Golf Playing from Inside a Penalty Area and Hitting It Out of Bounds: Must You Replay from the Same Spot? Playing from Inside a Penalty Area and Hitting It Out of Bounds: Must You Replay from the Same Spot?In the summer of 2026, with every tournament suspended by the pandemic, I spe...2026-10-08 12:43Golf Bridges Cup 2026 at Turnberry: Internationals Lead 12.5-7.5 and the Door of 12 Singles Matches Is Still Open Bridges Cup 2026 at Turnberry: Internationals Lead 12.5-7.5 and the Door of 12 Singles Matches Is Still OpenThe tee box on the 7th hole of the Ailsa course was pushed forward on Tuesday...2026-10-07 17:17Golf Bank of Utah Championship 2026: Michael Brennan, 89% Fairways and the Precision-vs-Power Test at Black Desert Bank of Utah Championship 2026: Michael Brennan, 89% Fairways and the Precision-vs-Power Test at Black DesertOpening: 56 tee shots, 50 balls in the right place On the afternoon of Sunday...2026-10-01 18:59Golf Tom Kim Left the Presidents Cup Before the Trophy Ceremony: Four Points, One Flight, and a Military-Service Exemption Tom Kim Left the Presidents Cup Before the Trophy Ceremony: Four Points, One Flight, and a Military-Service ExemptionOn Sunday night at Medinah, before the U.S. team had even lifted the trophy, ...2026-09-29 05:20Golf Three Minutes Doesn't Require You to Search for Your Ball — But This Golf Rule Hides a Lethal Trap Three Minutes Doesn't Require You to Search for Your Ball — But This Golf Rule Hides a Lethal TrapA golf course on the outskirts of Chicago, an August afternoon, with a headwi...2026-09-29 02:50Golf
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress